Friday, June 17, 2016

Congratulations Honor Roll Students!

eAchieve Academy would like to recognize all the students in our high school program who through hard work, self discipline and determination, attained Honor Roll status during the spring semester of the 2015-16 school year. Students who achieved a grade point average of 3.0 to 3.499 are listed on the Honor Roll and students whose grade point average for the semester is at 3.5 or higher are designated as having achieved High Honors. Congratulations to all!

High Honor Roll - Spring Semester 2015-16

Student Name
Grade
Hometown
Rasheedah
Abdur-Rahim
12
Milwaukee
Shoshanah
Altman-Shafer
12
Fox Point
Alaina
Andersen
12
Waukesha
Jared
Banach
12
Oconomowoc
Sarah
Bridges
12
Janesville
Melody
Busche
12
Viroqua
Sadie
Callies
12
Horicon
Benjamin
Dixon
12
New Berlin
Zakery
Erkfitz
12
Greenfield
Baylie
Fakler
12
South Milwaukee
Gabrielle
Ferg
12
Ogdensburg
Tyler
Frederiksen
12
Racine
Tevin
Groth
12
Neenah
Isaac
Harm
12
Wisc Rapids
Kimberley
Helm-Quest
12
Merrimac
Kylie
Johnson
12
Appleton
Ashley
Klawitter
12
Delafield
Jacob
Krueger
12
Brandon
Madison
Kurtzbach
12
Prentice
Alexandrea
Leech
12
Somers
Kayla
Leifeste
12
Verona
Brooke
Mattson
12
Jackson
Adam
Neuenschwander
12
New Berlin
Tova
Noll
12
Milwaukee
Abigail
Papka
12
Pewaukee
Kyle
Perik
12
Oconomowoc
Grace
Perkins
12
Muskego
Hunter
Poulakos
12
Hales Corners
Karlie
Powers
12
Hubertus
Nathan
Qi
12
Brookfield
Samuel
Raj
12
Green Bay
Steven
Rera
12
Lake Geneva
Heather
Riechman
12
Baraboo
Mark
Sakowski
12
Brule
John
Schindler
12
Hartland
Mandalyn
Schmidt
12
Gillett
Sarah
Schmidt
12
North Prairie
Courtney
Sigmund
12
Janesville
Oscar
Sorvick
12
Greenfield
Rachel
Ulatowski
12
Fredonia
Hannah
Van Sloten
12
Sturtevant
Brianna
Welch
12
Neenah
Caroline
Whiting
12
Big Bend
Janelle
Woods
12
Fort Atkinson
Amy
Batogower
11
Mequon
Chana
Bekker
11
Milwaukee
Avigayil
Bezalel
11
Milwaukee
Nolan
Conville
11
Pittsville
Morgan
Creed
11
Franklin
Isaac
Gelfman
11
Milwaukee
Mostafa
Hassan
11
Greenfield
Michael
Intravaia
11
New Berlin
Noah
Jorgensen
11
N Fond Du Lac
Casie
Kirch
11
McFarland
Johnna
Kite
11
Franksville
Gabrielle
Kluth
11
Waukesha
Lauren
Kluwe
11
Germantown
Kelly
Knitt
11
Wausau
Sage
Leary
11
Holcombe
Jacob
Leitenberger
11
Dousman
Elijah
Mathia
11
Eagle
Natalie
Meyer
11
Salem
Lily
Miller
11
Milwaukee
Kyle
Moran
11
Caledonia
Kenneth
Ney
11
Burlington
Paige
Palmer
11
Oconomowoc
Spencer
Petrauski
11
New Berlin
Hannah
Rench
11
Waterford
Jessica
Rowley
11
Milwaukee
Aniya
Schwoerer
11
Neenah
Kaitlyn
Shadof
11
Greenwood
Sarah
Skurkay
11
Mequon
Anthony
Sottile
11
Milwaukee
Morgan
Souder
11
Neenah
Alexandra
Stiglitz
11
Waukesha
Tanner
Streck
11
Fond du Lac
Kaley
Weber
11
East Troy
Sydney

Miah
Becker

Childers
10

10
Waukesha

Franksville
Kevin
Frawley
10
Muskego
Jennifer
Hackbarth
10
Whitefish Bay
Myranda
Heideman
10
Rothschild
Samantha
Heltemes
10
Campbellsport
Callihan
Heun
10
Cedarburg
Brianna
Jones
10
Big Bend
Joseph
Milner
10
Waukesha
Anupama
Rajendra
10
Kenosha
Aleh
Rapoport
10
Glendale
Sadie

Sage
Sawvell

Schambureck
10

10
Prairie du Chien

Whitelaw
Andrea
Taylor
10
Green Bay
Alexzander
Torres
10
Elkhorn
Isabella
Tschanz
10
Big Bend
Bridget
Wieland
10
North Lke
Veronica
Atwood
9
Silver Cliff
Maddysen
Beattie
9
West Bend
Erik
Carlson
9
Mount Pleasant
Gabrielle
Eller
9
Watertown
Samantha
Fritsch
9
Belgium
Zachary
Gallipeau
9
Sheboygan
Amy
Groff
9
Madison
Alexandra
Hepfner
9
Hartford
Katelyn
Juvrud
9
Osceola
Isabella
Kalashian
9
Racine
Elise
Klein
9
New Berlin
Logan
Kluwe
9
Germantown
Rainee
Laurence
9
Green Bay
Phoenix
Leary
9
Holcombe
Haylee
Lechleitner
9
Eau Claire
Jessica
Leitenberger
9
Dousman
Ann
Mallow
9
Ixonia
Addison
McDougal
9
Avoca
Eli
Meltzer
9
Milwaukee
Kaitlyn
Mitchell
9
Pewaukee
Kaitlin
Neu
9
Oconomowoc
Nathan
Polensky
9
Watertown
Eric
Schueler
9
Attleboro
Sophia
Singleton
9
Dousman
Lillianna
Teuchtler
9
Ixonia
Rachael
Wiley
9
New Berlin

Honor Roll - Spring Semester 2015-16

Student Name
Grade
Hometown
Ruqqiyyah
Al-Mujaahid
12
Milwaukee
Alexandria
Baade
12
Racine
Justin
Blaesing
12
Racine
Grace
Book
12
Elm Grove
Anna
Burie
12
Green Bay
Jake
Chaput
12
Salem
Rebecca
Christbaum
12
Muskego
Jason
Degrand
12
New Franken
Kalin
Gorecki
12
New Berlin
Brianna
Harris
12
Milwaukee
Deanna
Harris
12
Milwaukee
Scott
Heller
12
Lena
Kayla
Hohl
12
Mukwonago
Cailey
Kocian
12
Cedarburg
Ryan
Krohn
12
Wausau
Mckenzie
Martineau
12
Menasha
Mathew
McDonough
12
Twin Lakes
Kayla
Mclaughlin
12
Muskego
Kalle
Meitner
12
Oak Creek
Alexandra
Nelson
12
Ashland
Gabriela
Parra
12
Greenfield
Nathaniel
Rogers
12
Rhinelander
Raena
Sadowski
12
Milwaukee
Emily
Sampo
12
Pulaski
Zachary
Sefia
12
Milwaukee
Jaylan
Smith
12
Milwaukee
Logan
Strand
12
Waukesha
Abigail
Sumpter
12
Pewaukee
William
Ubert
12
Waukesha
Josiah
Wieber
12
Mukwonago
Faith
Zietsma
12
Burlington
Thurston
Alswager
11
Milwaukee
Cassandra
Bartelak
11
Mukwonago
Jacinda
Brown
11
Milwaukee
Sydnee
Bryden
11
Muskego
Holly
Cota
11
Oconomowoc
Rachel

Gladys
Davidson

Finerty
11

11
Holmen

Franklin
Breck
Friesen
11
Hudson
Jenna
Fuhs
11
Hartland
Jessica
Gleason
11
New Berlin
Kelly
Halladay
11
Racine
Isaiah
Klopp
11
Slinger
Sahara
Ladue
11
Westby
Mackenzie
Manske
11
Menomonee Fls
Trevor
Matthews
11
Milwaukee
Kiera
Meidenbauer
11
Sussex
Winter
Ouweneel
11
Watertown
Kylie
Resch
11
Hatley
Allurah
Schambureck
11
Whitelaw
Bethany
Semrow
11
Mukwonago
Elie
Shapiro
11
Milwaukee
Angeleah
Sparks
11
Tomah
Cassidy
Spencer
11
Oconomowoc
Alexander
Stapleman
11
Racine
Logan
Szeifert
11
Mount Pleasant
Gustavo
Velazquez
11
Sussex
Sierra
Versailles
11
Fort Atkinson
Baylee
Willard
11
Germantown
Hadassa
Abramov
10
Milwaukee
Justin
Brown
10
Milwaukee
Leah
Chapman
10
Brookfield




Nikita
Colon
10
River Hills
Carl
Conrad
10
Lake Nebagamon
Sarina
Dalton
10
Janesville
Rochelle
Felix
10
Mequon
Allison
Icenogle
10
Readstown
Brody
Jones
10
Big Bend
Jacklynn
Juopperi
10
Waukesha
Sharon
Kolo
10
New London
Gedalya
Lieberman
10
Milwaukee
August
Modrak
10
Waterford
Chyanne
Narans
10
Belleville
Wesley
Owen
10
Manitowoc
Sage
Schambureck
10
Whitelaw
Tori
Storrm
10
Coleman
Abigail
Wagner
10
Fort Atkinson
Noah
Wiley
10
New Berlin
Nathan
Woodward
10
Milwaukee
Carly
Yanoff
10
Shorewood
Tessa
Claymore-Goss
9
South Milwaukee
Isabel
Colon
9
River Hills
Sophia
Dundon
9
Whitefish Bay
Lily
Ferrier
9
Onalaska
Christine
Good
9
Wautoma
Maximiliano
Hidalgo
9
Kenosha
Jonathan
Kolo
9
New London
Catriona
Ladue
9
Westby
Hannah
Lechleitner
9
Eau Claire
Nicole
Mann
9
Germantown
Ciera
McClure
9
Rice Lake
Lauren
Moran
9
Caledonia
Justin
Nicholson
9
Green Bay
Ruby
Ouweneel
9
Watertown
Emanuel
Roehl
9
Delavan
Natalie
Sadowski
9
Milwaukee
Aaron
Stein
9
Milwaukee
Julianna
Teuchtler
9
Ixonia
Annastasia
Valeri
9
Neenah